BANDAR SERI BOTANI, Bandar Seri Botani, Simpang Pulai
Bandar Seri Botani, Simpang Pulai, Perak
Negotiable
RM 1,490,000
5
BT
5
BM
5,885
kps (tanah)
RM 253
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang BANDAR SERI BOTANI
Double Storey Bungalow House for Sale in Bandar Seri Botani - Freehold
Bandar Seri Botani
Double Storey Bungalow House
For Sale
=====================
Freehold
5 Bedrooms 5 Bathrooms 1 Store Room
2 Living Rooms 2 Balconies
Land Area 5,885 sqft
Built-Up Dimensions 38'x50'
Renovated Property
Gated and Guarded Community
=====================
Short distance to North South Highway, Fairview International School, Shops and Daily Amenities
10 minutes to Ipoh Town Area, Royal Golf Club, Pengkalan, Aeon Station 18, 15 minutes to Aeon Kinta City, Tesco and more...
=====================
Selling Price: RM1,490,000
=====================
Feel free to contact 0*****
Double Storey Bungalow House
For Sale
=====================
Freehold
5 Bedrooms 5 Bathrooms 1 Store Room
2 Living Rooms 2 Balconies
Land Area 5,885 sqft
Built-Up Dimensions 38'x50'
Renovated Property
Gated and Guarded Community
=====================
=====================
Selling Price: RM1,490,000
=====================
Feel free to contact 0*****
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 1,490,000.
Bandar Seri Botani, Simpang Pulai, Perak.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 3,800 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.