Arte Subang West, Seksyen 13, Shah Alam

Jalan Akuatik Jalan Boling Padang 13/62, Persiaran Olahraga,, Seksyen 13, Shah Alam, Selangor

View to Offer

RM 1,850 /mo

3

BT

2

BM

1,000

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Kondominium for rent
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 7 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501278438
check-small-f
1,000 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 1.85 psf (lantai)

Tentang Arte Subang West

Available now 3 Room Duplex Arte Subang West Seksyen 13 Shah Alam

Arte @ Subang West Shah Alam service residence for rent

PROPERTY DETAILS
- Developer: Nusmetro Group
- Leasehold
- Completion year: 2015
- Total units: 300+

FEATURE
- 1000sf
- 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms
- 1 carpark at basement
- Partly furnish with beds, study table set, washing machine, fridge, kitchen table top, standing fans, airconds, water heater

FACILITIES
- Gym
- 24 hours security
- Swimming Pool

AMENITIES
- Walking distance to MSU, AEON, restaurants, convenience stores etc.
- Nearby LRT stadium shah alam

ACCESSIBILITY
- Easy access to Federal, LKSA, NPE, NKVE, ELITE highway

For more info and viewing section, please contact or Whatsapp JR Tey (REN 48484) at 0***** .
Kemudahan
asterisk-o

Covered car parking

asterisk-o

Security guard

Kemudahan bersama
asterisk-o

24-hour security

asterisk-o

Bbq

asterisk-o

Gym

asterisk-o

Jacuzzi

Arte Subang West, Seksyen 13, Shah Alam

Project Image

Arte Subang West is a Leasehold Condominium located in Shah Alam, Selangor. The condominium is situated in a great spot, within proximity to the heart of Subang and Glenmarie, close to a ton of shopping centres including Empire Subang, First Subang, Subang Parade, Citta Mall, Sunway Pyramid, Oasis Ara Damansara, The Main Place, One City, and The Summit. Residents of Arte Subang don’t have to go far to find a great mall – within 10-20 minutes drive. This condo is easily accessible via Federal Highway, New Klang Valley Expressway (NKVE), Shah Alam Expressway (KESAS), Guthrie Corridor Expressway (GCE), North-South Expressway Central Link (ELITE) and Kemuning-Shah Alam Highway (LKSA). The nearest bus lines: Bus 751, P701, SA02, T774The nearest KTM lines: Batu Tiga KTMThe nearest LRT lines: Melawati @ Stadium LRT, Persiaran Kerjaya LRTLaman Baiduri is located within close proximity to Universiti Teknologi MARA (7 km), Management and Science University (0.5 km) and Politeknik Sultan Salahuddin Abdul Aziz Shah (3.5 km). Nearby schools also includes, GEMS International School (2 km), Sekolah Jenis Kebangsaan (Tamil) Ladang Ebor (4 km), Sekolah Kebangsaan Seksyen 13 (2.5 km), Sekolah Kebangsaan Seksyen 13 (2.5 km) and Sekolah Kebangsaan Seksyen 20 (4 km). For those living with special medical needs, Hospital Umra (3 km) and the Shah Alam KPJ Selangor Specialist Hospital (4 km) are there to cater to those. In addition, the condominium offers a great aqua gym and an infinity pool where residents can relax and have some fun.Updated on 22 March 2022