Hedgeford 10 Residences, Setapak

Jalan Maju Ria 1, Setapak, Kuala Lumpur

Boleh dirunding

RM 305,000

1

BT

1

BM

556

kps

RM 548.56

psf

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Kediaman Servis untuk dijual
check-small-f
Kelengkapan penuh
check-small-f
Disiapkan pada 2015
check-small-f
Pegangan bebas
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 30 Mac 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 500634159

Tentang Hedgeford 10 Residences

Hedgeford residency 1 Bedroom Service Residence For Sale in sri rampai

Hedgeford residence for sale
middle floor
freehold.
1room 1 bathroom
sell with furniture
lock stock and barrel .
1 x cover carpark

site visit
0*****

Discover your new home! This charming 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom Service Residence is now available for sale, featuring a cozy 556 sqft of living space located in Jalan Maju Ria 1, Malaysia. Enjoy the convenience of living just 0.5 km away from Sri Rampai MRT Station, making commuting a breeze. Families will appreciate the proximity to Taman Seri Rampai Secondary School (0.8 km) and Eye Level Wangsa Maju (1.0 km) for educational needs. For your shopping needs, Breakstorm Online Store (0.9 km) and Cendana Megah Sdn Bhd (1.0 km) are just a short distance away. Notable amenities include a covered car park, 24-hour security, and a refreshing swimming pool for relaxation. Inside, the unit is equipped with essential features such as an air conditioner, fridge, basic lights, and a water heater, ensuring comfort and convenience. Don't miss this opportunity to own a fantastic property in a vibrant community. Act now and make this beautiful residence your new home!edg

security-access-control-o

Kawalan keselamatan 24 jam

Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

IQI Realty Sdn. Bhd.

Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 305,000.