KAIA Heights Equine, Taman Equine, Seri Kembangan

Taman Equine, Seri Kembangan, Selangor

RM 2,300 /mo

3

BT

2

BM

972

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Kondominium for rent
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 2 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501245163
check-small-f
972 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 2.37 psf (lantai)

Tentang KAIA Heights Equine

Rental: Spacious 3 Bedroom Condominium in Jalan Equine 9

Discover your new home! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium, spanning 972 sqft, is available for rental now in Jalan Equine 9, Malaysia. Conveniently located near essential amenities, you will find Tuition Center Intellectual Icon (0.5 km) and Smart Reader Kids Taman Equine (0.6 km) for educational needs. For your grocery shopping, Waltech Supermart is just 0.7 km away, along with 永乐中国超市 a short distance at 0.5 km. Enjoy shopping at ÆON Mall | Taman Equine Shopping Centre, located only 0.6 km from your doorstep. This property features excellent project amenities, including a swimming pool, gym, 24-hour security, and a landscaped garden, ensuring a comfortable and enjoyable living environment. Don't miss out on this fantastic opportunity to live in a vibrant community. Schedule a viewing today and make this beautiful condominium your new home!
Kemudahan bersama
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

badminton-o

Badminton court

basketball-o

Basketball court

bbq-o

Bbq

Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

Megaharta Real Estate - PJ

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 2,300 /mo.
Taman Equine, Seri Kembangan, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 972 kps.
Leasehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

Megaharta Real Estate - PJ