KAIA Heights Equine, Taman Equine, Seri Kembangan

Jalan Equine 9, Taman Equine, Seri Kembangan, Selangor

RM 3,000 /mo

3

BT

2

BM

1,241

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Kondominium for rent
check-small-f
Fully furnished
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 6 Apr 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 500453702
check-small-f
1,241 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 2.42 psf (lantai)

Tentang KAIA Heights Equine

Stylish Design Excellent Location

Kaia Heights @ Equine Park – Available for Rent

Brand New Luxury Home | Fully Furnished | Ready for Occupancy

- Location: Kaia Heights, Equine Park
- Type: Condominium
- Size: 1,241 sqft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Rental: RM2900

Unit Highlights:
- Brand new unit in a recently completed development
- Fully furnished with contemporary furniture and appliances
- Spacious layout with superb natural light

- Covered Parking
- 24-Hour Security

Why Choose Kaia Heights:
- Tranquil setting with resort-style amenities
- Convenient access to nearby facilities & shopping centers
- Perfect for families and working professionals

security-access-control-o

24-hour security

badminton-o

Badminton court

basketball-o

Basketball court

bbq-o

Bbq

Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

Pengiklan Persendirian

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 3,000 /mo.
Jalan Equine 9, Taman Equine, Seri Kembangan, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,241 kps.
Leasehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

Pengiklan Persendirian