3 Elements, Bandar Putra Permai, Seri Kembangan

Jalan Putra Permai Selesa, Bandar Putra Permai, Seri Kembangan, Selangor

RM 1,500 /mo

Studio

1

BM

629

kps

loading-bay-o

Boleh didapati daripada 6 Jun 2026

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Residensi Servis for rent
check-small-f
Fully furnished
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 12 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501314350
check-small-f
629 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 2.38 psf (lantai)

Tentang 3 Elements

Rental Service Residence in Jalan Putra Permai Selesa

Welcome to your new home! This rental service residence is available from 2***** and features a spacious 629 sqft layout, perfect for modern living. Located in Jalan Putra Permai Selesa, Malaysia, this property is conveniently situated near essential amenities. The Putra Permai MRT station is just 1.1 km away, making commuting a breeze. Families will appreciate the proximity to educational institutions like UNIVERSAL CLICK SDN BHD (0.8 km) and Genius Aulad Bandar Putra Permai (0.9 km). For your shopping needs, Sri Ternak Mart (SK) Sdn Bhd is only 0.6 km away, and NSK Trade City • Putra Permai is close by at 0.7 km. Enjoy a variety of shopping options at Pemborong Barang Dari Pantai Timur (1.3 km) and DMME (1.1 km). Experience the best of convenience and lifestyle in this prime location. Don't miss out on this fantastic opportunity to secure your rental service residence today!
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

Pengiklan Persendirian

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 1,500 /mo.
Jalan Putra Permai Selesa, Bandar Putra Permai, Seri Kembangan, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 629 kps.
Leasehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

Pengiklan Persendirian