Vista Sentul Residences, Sentul

Sentul, Kuala Lumpur

RM 1,800 /mo

2

BT

2

BM

700

kps

loading-bay-o

Boleh didapati daripada 1 Jun 2026

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Pangsapuri for rent
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 11 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501304782
check-small-f
700 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 2.57 psf (lantai)

Tentang Vista Sentul Residences

Cozy 2 Bedroom Apartment Rental in Malaysia

Discover your new home in this lovely 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom apartment available for rental starting from 2***** . With a generous area of 700 sqft, this apartment is situated in a prime location in Malaysia. Enjoy the convenience of nearby amenities, including Chong Hwa (Private) High School (0.5 km) and Ong Tai Kim (OTK) Supermarket Sentul (0.8 km), perfect for your daily needs. For shopping enthusiasts, Thaaraz Sarees (0.4 km) offers a great selection, while the nearby landscaped garden and playground provide relaxing outdoor spaces. The apartment features air conditioning and a cozy balcony, ensuring comfort and tranquility. Don't miss out on this charming apartment that combines convenience and comfort—schedule a viewing today and make it yours!

Project Image

Vista Sentul Residences is a Freehold Apartment located in Sentul, Kuala Lumpur. It was completed in 2023. The build-up size is 689-1216sqft. This is a Commercial Strata property. There are 34 listings for sale and 63 listings for rent in Vista Sentul Residences.

Lihat butiran projek

E TREND REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1752 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 1,800 /mo.
Sentul, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 700 kps.
Freehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.

E TREND REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1752 ]