M Arisa, Sentul

25 Jalan Sentul Pasar, Sentul, Kuala Lumpur

Negotiable

RM 2,350 /mo

3

BT

2

BM

898

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Residensi Servis for rent
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 21 Apr 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501161625
check-small-f
898 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 2.62 psf (lantai)

Tentang M Arisa

M Arisa, High Level Floor , Sentul unit for Rent

3 bedrooms + 2 bathrooms
2 carparks
Partially Furnished (air-conditioned, shower heaters, kitchen cabinets, fridge, washing machine, built-in stove exhaust, ceiling fans, master room queen bed etc)
898 sqft size
Balcony facing North (City View - can see Batu Caves from the balcony)
Strict security system (24 hours operated)

Rental Price : RM2,400/ month
R00350
==================================================
AT LEAST 1 Year Contract
=============================================
-1 Month Advance
-2 Month Security Deposit
-Half Month Utility Deposit
-Tenancy Agreement Fee
===============================================
Kindly Contact William Cho 012*597*6160 for more information & viewing appointment. Thank You.

#Owner Are Always Welcome List#
%Pm for Free Area Analysis & Consultant Service

security-access-control-o

24-hour security

bbq-o

Bbq

parking-o

Parking

playground-o

Playground

Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

Pengiklan Persendirian

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 2,350 /mo.
25 Jalan Sentul Pasar, Sentul, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 898 kps.
Freehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

Pengiklan Persendirian