Selayang Point, Taman Pinggiran, Selayang

Jalan SP1, Taman Pinggiran, Selayang, Selangor

RM 1,300 /mo

3

BT

2

BM

1,010

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Kondominium for rent
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 13 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501318131
check-small-f
1,010 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 1.29 psf (lantai)

Tentang Selayang Point

Selayang Point Service Residence located at Selayang For Rent

1,010sf
3 Room 2 Bath
1 car park
Partly Furnished - kitchen top, 2 x air-conditioner ceiling fan, lighting
Rental RM1.3k

Amenities & Facilitties
-Gymnasium
-Swimming Pool
-24 hour with security guard
-playground
-DUKE has shorten the time needed to travel from PJ to Selayang.
public buses owned by RapidKL, Metrobus and the Batu Caves
Komuter station

**Photos shown might not be the ACTUAL UNIT (GAMBAR HIASAN) of the property in order to protect the OWNER PRIVACY**

Elaine Yap (REN 62455)
Sales Negotiator
Contact no: 017*2066*939
Email : e*****@*****

*************PROPERTY WANTED ****************
Dear Owner , If you have any property willing to
SALE / RENT. We have potential BUYER & TENANT.
We will provide one-stop solutions follow by step
Bank advise, Bank valuation and Lawyer advise
Kemudahan
parking-o

Covered car parking

security-access-control-o

Security guard

Kemudahan bersama
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

burger-2-o

Cafe

gym-o

Gym

playground-o

Playground

GPLEX REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1694 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 1,300 /mo.
Jalan SP1, Taman Pinggiran, Selayang, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,010 kps.
Freehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.

GPLEX REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1694 ]