Selayang 18, Selayang

Persiaran 3 Bandar Baru Selayang, Selayang, Selangor

Negotiable

RM 1,800 /mo

3

BT

2

BM

1,017

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Kondominium for rent
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 6 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501271887
check-small-f
1,017 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 1.77 psf (lantai)

Tentang Selayang 18

3 Air Conditioning Units, 2 Parking Spaces, Well Maintained

For rent at Selayang 18 Residence, Bandar Baru Selayang. This property features a mid-floor location with a size of 1,017 sqft, consisting of 3 rooms and 2 bathrooms. The kitchen is equipped with a table top and cabinet, along with a cooking hob and hood. Additional amenities include 3 air conditioning units and 1 water heater. This unit also comes with 2 designated car parks. Rental price is RM1,800. For further details, please contact MK Lee at OI3-3B8 83B9 (REN 68706). More options are available, so feel free to reach out. Owners are welcome to list.
Kemudahan
balcony-o

Balcony

parking-o

Covered car parking

security-access-control-o

Security guard

Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

E TREND REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1752/2 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 1,800 /mo.
Persiaran 3 Bandar Baru Selayang, Selayang, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,017 kps.
Leasehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

E TREND REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1752/2 ]