The Era @ Duta North, Kawasan Perusahaan Segambut, Segambut

Jalan Segambut, Kawasan Perusahaan Segambut, Segambut, Kuala Lumpur

RM 2,300 /mo

2

BT

1

BM

645

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Residensi Servis for rent
check-small-f
Fully furnished
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 19 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501280909
check-small-f
645 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 3.57 psf (lantai)

Tentang The Era @ Duta North

Charming 2 bedrooms in brand new serviced apartments

Welcome to your new residence in this delightful 645 sqft serviced apartment, ready for rental now!

This inviting unit features 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, ideal for small families or working professionals.

1) Situated in Jalan Segambut, you’ll appreciate the accessibility of nearby facilities. Just 1.5 km away is Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan (Perempuan) Jalan Ipoh, and only 1.6 km to Smart Reader Kids Batu 3 Jalan Ipoh, making it perfect for families with children.

2) For your shopping convenience, Shafy’s 1STOP Mart is just 1.2 km away, and Village Grocer @ MET Galleria Mall is 1.8 km from your home. The Met 3 @ KL Metropolis shopping mall is merely 2 km away, providing a range of retail choices.

3) Project features include 24-hour security, a swimming pool, and a gym for your relaxation and safety.

4) The unit also includes modern amenities such as air conditioning, a fridge, and a washing machine, ensuring comfort and ease. Don't miss this excellent chance to rent a conveniently located and well-equipped residence.

Schedule a viewing today!
Kemudahan bersama
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

IDEAL PROPERTY CONSULTANT [ VEPM (3) 0338 ]

agency logo
Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 2,300 /mo.
Jalan Segambut, Kawasan Perusahaan Segambut, Segambut, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 645 kps.
Freehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi