Scenaria @ North Kiara Hills, Segambut

Jalan 6/38a Jalan 6/38a, Off Jalan Segambut, Segambut, Kuala Lumpur

View to Offer

RM 2,300 /mo

3

BT

3

BM

1,262

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Kondominium for rent
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 19 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501343006
check-small-f
1,262 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 1.82 psf (lantai)

Tentang Scenaria @ North Kiara Hills

Scenaria north kiara condo for rent

Scenaria north kiara condo
-1262sf corner unit
-partially furnished as in pic
-high floor
Asking rental RM2,300

Kindly contact Joshua chow 0***** to arrange viewing appointment ! Tq

Discover your dream home in this stunning 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom condominium for sale, available now! Spanning an impressive 1262 sqft, this property is perfectly situated in Jalan 6/38a, Off Jalan Segambut, Malaysia. Enjoy the convenience of nearby amenities including Smart Reader Kids Taman Sri Sinar (1.8 km) and SMK Segambut Jaya (1.9 km) for excellent educational options. Grocery shopping is a breeze with Redtick Supermarket @ North Kiara (1.9 km) and ÆON Supermarket at United Point Mall (2.0 km) just a short drive away. For your shopping needs, Plaza Sinar is located only 1.6 km from your doorstep. With its prime location and modern features, this condominium offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Don’t miss out on this fantastic opportunity to own a beautiful home in a vibrant community. Schedule your viewing today and take the first step toward your new lifestyle!

security-access-control-o

24-hour security

badminton-o

Badminton court

bbq-o

Bbq

gym-o

Gym

Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

CHESTER PROPERTIES SDN.BHD.

agency logo
Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 2,300 /mo.
Jalan 6/38a Jalan 6/38a, Off Jalan Segambut, Segambut, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,262 kps.