GAIA Residences, Bandar Gamuda Gardens, Rawang

Lorong Serai, Bandar Gamuda Gardens, Rawang, Selangor

RM 1,800 /mo

2

BT

1

BM

640

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Residensi Servis for rent
check-small-f
Fully furnished
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 7 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501164897
check-small-f
640 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 2.81 psf (lantai)

Tentang GAIA Residences

Spacious 2 Bedroom Service Residence for Rent in Gamuda Gardens.

Discover your new home in this charming 640 sqft service residence available for rental now, featuring 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom. Located in Gamuda Gardens, this property is conveniently situated near key amenities. Just a short drive away, you will find Sekolah Kebangsaan Sungai Serai (0.3 km) and Blue Dot Gamuda Gardens (0.5 km) for educational needs. For your grocery shopping, Star Grocer Gamuda Gardens is only 0.4 km from your doorstep, while Gardens Square, Gamuda Gardens offers shopping experiences just 0.3 km away. Enjoy a variety of project amenities including a swimming pool, gym, playground, and 24-hour security, ensuring a safe and enjoyable living environment. The unit features modern comforts such as air conditioning, basic lights, and stylish kitchen furnishings. Don't miss out on this fantastic opportunity to live in a well-equipped service residence that meets all your lifestyle needs. Schedule a viewing today and make this lovely space your new home!
For more detail kindly contact lvy 0***** for viewing arrangement.
Kemudahan bersama
asterisk-o

24-hour security

asterisk-o

Bbq

asterisk-o

Cafe

asterisk-o

Gym

Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

The Roof Realty - Kuchai Lama

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 1,800 /mo.
Lorong Serai, Bandar Gamuda Gardens, Rawang, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 640 kps.
Leasehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi