PAR 3, Putrajaya

Lebuh IRC, Ioi Resort, Putrajaya

RM 4,800 /bulan

3

BT

3

BM

1,324

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Kondominium untuk disewa
check-small-f
Kelengkapan penuh
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 19 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501317504
check-small-f
1,324 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 3.63 psf (lantai)

Tentang PAR 3

Rental: 3 Bedroom Condominium at Par3 Putrajaya

Discover your dream home in this spacious 1324 sqft condominium available for rental now! This stunning property features 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, providing ample space for your family. Conveniently located at Lebuh IRC, Ioi Resort, it offers easy access to nearby amenities. Just a short distance away, you'll find RainbowKidzHouse Montessori Kindergarten and Child Day Care (0.4 km) and Putrajaya Swimming Class (0.5 km), perfect for families with young children. For your shopping needs, Khayrat Palestine Sdn. Bhd (0.7 km) and Eco-Plus Kinmart @ IOI CITY MALL (0.8 km) are within easy reach. Enjoy leisure time at The Symphony Walk (0.9 km) or indulge in shopping at IOI City Mall (1.0 km). The unit comes with excellent features including air conditioning, water heater, and bed, making it an ideal choice for comfort and convenience. Don't miss out on this fantastic opportunity – schedule a viewing today and make this beautiful condominium your new home!

Tudung masak

Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

REALTAG PROPERTIES [ E (3) 2001 ]

agency logo
Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 4,800 /bulan.
Lebuh IRC, Ioi Resort, Putrajaya.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,324 kps.
Pegangan Bebas.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

REALTAG PROPERTIES [ E (3) 2001 ]

agency logo