Canton @Cantonment Square Office Lot, Pulau Tikus

Cantonment Road, Pulau Tikus, Penang

View to Offer

RM 3,500 /mo

2

BM

2,400

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Pejabat for rent
check-small-f
Partially fitted
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 28 Apr 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501214104
check-small-f
2,400 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 1.46 psf (lantai)

Tentang Canton @Cantonment Square Office Lot, Pulau Tikus

Rare in market, Suitable for Office Use, Toilet Sharing, Pulau Tikus

Canton Square Office Lot located at Pulau Tikus. Near to Gurney Paragon, Gurney Plaza, Georgetown Area. Walking distance to Banks, wet Market and restaurants.
-Build up around 2400 Sqft
-Renovated and Furnished with furniture and airconds
-Well maintain and Move in condition
-1 fix carpark
-Strategy Location to access anywhere
-Suitable for any business like lawyers firm, office used and etc.
Call or WhatsApp Mr. Desmond for viewing and details.

DREAMVEST REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1634 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 3,500 /mo.
Cantonment Road, Pulau Tikus, Penang.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 2,400 kps.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.

DREAMVEST REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1634 ]