2-Storey Terrace Corner at Persiaran Midlands Pulau Tikus Office Use For Rent !, Pulau Tikus

Persiaran Midlands, Pulau Tikus, Penang

View to Offer

RM 7,499 /mo

2

BM

4,000

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Kedai-Pejabat for rent
check-small-f
Bare
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 8 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501290103
check-small-f
4,000 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 1.87 psf (lantai)

Tentang 2-Storey Terrace Corner at Persiaran Midlands Pulau Tikus Office Use For Rent !

2-Storey Terrace Corner Opposite Midlands One Stop For Rent Now !

Double Storey Terrace Corner Landed House @ Opposite One Stop Mall, Persiaran Midlands
Available For Rent on June 2026 onwards !!

Nice For Office Use or Quiet Commercial Use which won't affect neighbourhood

Build up: 4000 Sqft
Land Area: 3100 Sqft

Asking For Rent at ONLY: RM7500 !!

PM NOW FOR MORE INFO !!

#1481
Kemudahan
parking-o

Covered car parking

ZEON PROPERTIES INTERNATIONAL SDN BHD [ E (1) 2117/1 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 7,499 /mo.
Persiaran Midlands, Pulau Tikus, Penang.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 4,000 kps.
Freehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.

ZEON PROPERTIES INTERNATIONAL SDN BHD [ E (1) 2117/1 ]