The Wharf Residence, Taman Tasik Prima, Puchong

Jalan Tasik Prima 6/2, Taman Tasik Prima, Puchong, Selangor

RM 2,199 /mo

3+1

BT

2

BM

1,200

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Kondominium for rent
check-small-f
Fully furnished
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 9 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 500842327
check-small-f
1,200 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 1.83 psf (lantai)

Tentang The Wharf Residence

Rental: 3 Bedroom Condominium in Jalan Tasik Prima 6/2

Discover your new home in this stunning 1200 sqft condominium available for rental now! This spacious unit features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, perfect for families or professionals seeking comfort and style. Located in Jalan Tasik Prima 6/2, Malaysia, it offers convenient access to essential amenities. Schools like Tots 'N' Baby Care Centre (0.1 km) and Fusion Music Studio Puchong Music School (0.2 km) are just a short distance away, ensuring quality education options for your children. Grocery shopping is hassle-free with Bemixe Mart (0.1 km) and TMG Mart Puchong Utama (0.3 km) nearby. Enjoy a range of project amenities including a covered car park, 24-hour security, a swimming pool, and a landscaped garden, making it ideal for relaxation and leisure. Don't miss out on this exceptional opportunity to secure a beautiful living space in a prime location. Schedule a viewing today and make this wonderful condominium your new home!
Kemudahan bersama
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

gym-o

Gym

run-o

Jogging track

playground-o

Playground

Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 2,199 /mo.
Jalan Tasik Prima 6/2, Taman Tasik Prima, Puchong, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,200 kps.
Freehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605 ]