SetiaWalk, Puchong

Persiaran Wawasan, Puchong, Selangor

Negotiable

RM 9,999 /mo

3

BM

2,600

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Kedai-Pejabat for rent
check-small-f
Fully fitted
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 13 Apr 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501107016
check-small-f
2,600 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 3.85 psf (lantai)

Tentang SetiaWalk

Rental Shop / Office Available Now in Persiaran Wawasan, Malaysia

Discover your next business opportunity with this spacious 2600 sqft shop/office available for rental now in the vibrant location of Persiaran Wawasan, Malaysia. Perfectly positioned, this property is just 1.2 km from Pusat Bandar Puchong (SP25) MRT station, ensuring excellent accessibility for clients and employees alike. Nearby amenities include Redtick Supermarket at SetiaWalk Mall (0.8 km) for all your grocery needs and the popular SetiaWalk shopping mall (0.9 km) offering various retail and dining options. The area is also home to educational institutions like Pusat Jagaan Mega Ria (0.5 km) and Chomel Learning Center (0.6 km), making it ideal for family-oriented businesses. This property boasts ample parking spaces, ensuring convenience for your clients. Enjoy the added benefits of covered car parking and a well-designed reception area for a professional touch. Don't miss out on this prime location that blends convenience with potential for growth. Schedule a viewing today to make this your new business hub!

As picture shown, the unit is fully renovated with
Fully centralized air conditioning
5+1 rooms

Parking

Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 9,999 /mo.
Persiaran Wawasan, Puchong, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 2,600 kps.
Freehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.