Amani Residence, Bandar Puteri Puchong, Puchong

Amani Residences Persiaran Puteri, Bandar Puteri Puchong, Puchong, Selangor

RM 1,800 /mo

3

BT

2

BM

883

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Residensi Servis for rent
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 6 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501268262
check-small-f
883 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 2.04 psf (lantai)

Tentang Amani Residence

3 Bedroom Corner unit ,No Blocked View For Rent

Discover your new home in this beautifully designed 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom service residence for rental at Amani Residences, Persiaran Puteri. Available now, this spacious 883 sqft unit offers a perfect blend of comfort and modern living. Located conveniently close to Cubs Early Years (Mandarin), Puchong (1.1 km) and Sekolah Jenis Kebangsaan (Tamil) Puchong (1.4 km), your family will appreciate the access to quality education. Enjoy shopping at PUCHONG PERDANA, just 1.2 km away. The project boasts exceptional amenities, including a swimming pool, gym, multi-purpose hall, and 24-hour security for your peace of mind. The unit features essential comforts such as air conditioning, a balcony for relaxation, and covered car parking for convenience. Don't miss out on this fantastic opportunity to live in a vibrant community with all the conveniences at your doorstep. Schedule a viewing today and make this residence your new home!

asterisk-o

24-hour security

asterisk-o

Bbq

asterisk-o

Gym

asterisk-o

Playground

Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

DREAMVEST REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1634 ]

agency logo
Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 1,800 /mo.
Amani Residences Persiaran Puteri, Bandar Puteri Puchong, Puchong, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 883 kps.
Freehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

DREAMVEST REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1634 ]