Port Klang Free Zone PKFZ, Port Klang, West Port Tax and Import Duty Free, Port Klang (Pelabuhan Klang)
Port Klang (Pelabuhan Klang), Selangor
RM 64,000 /mo
6
BM
40,000
kps (lantai)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Port Klang Free Zone PKFZ, Port Klang, West Port Tax and Import Duty Free
Malaysia’s only Free Zone&Twin Port combination, Import Duty Exemption
Port Klang Free Zone PKFZ, West Port, Port Klang
Single Storey Warehouse for Rent
Property details:
Land Area : 435,600 sqft
Factory Area : 40,000 - 200,000 sqft
Factory Type : Intermediate
Ceiling Height : 50 ft
Power Supply : 3-Phase (200amp)
Multiple loading bar with dock leveler
Factory Status: Move in condition
Rental Price : RM 64,000 - 320,000 (RM1.61 per sqft)
马来西亚港口清关自由区,西港,巴生港
工厂出租
物业详情:
土地面积 : 10 英亩
工厂面积 : 3,716 - 18,581 平方米
工厂类型 : 中间单位
工厂高度 : 15.2 米
电源 : 三相(200安培)
多个装卸平台
工厂状况:可以立即使用
租金 : 马币 64,000 - 320,000 (马币 17.22 每平方米)
租金 : 人名币 108,800 – 544,000 (人名币 29.27 每平方米)
欢迎浏览房产网站 Our Website:
www.h*****
王雪丽 Sally Wong (REA 3159)
IQI Realty Sdn.Bhd.
联系方式 Contact: +6*****
微信号 Wechat ID:sallywong87
Single Storey Warehouse for Rent
Property details:
Land Area : 435,600 sqft
Factory Area : 40,000 - 200,000 sqft
Factory Type : Intermediate
Ceiling Height : 50 ft
Power Supply : 3-Phase (200amp)
Multiple loading bar with dock leveler
Factory Status: Move in condition
Rental Price : RM 64,000 - 320,000 (RM1.61 per sqft)
马来西亚港口清关自由区,西港,巴生港
工厂出租
物业详情:
土地面积 : 10 英亩
工厂面积 : 3,716 - 18,581 平方米
工厂类型 : 中间单位
工厂高度 : 15.2 米
电源 : 三相(200安培)
多个装卸平台
工厂状况:可以立即使用
租金 : 马币 64,000 - 320,000 (马币 17.22 每平方米)
租金 : 人名币 108,800 – 544,000 (人名币 29.27 每平方米)
欢迎浏览房产网站 Our Website:
www.h*****
王雪丽 Sally Wong (REA 3159)
IQI Realty Sdn.Bhd.
联系方式 Contact: +6*****
微信号 Wechat ID:sallywong87
Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 64,000 /mo.
Port Klang (Pelabuhan Klang), Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 40,000 kps.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.