Tiara Damansara, Seksyen 16, Petaling Jaya

- Jalan 17/1, Seksyen 16, Petaling Jaya, Selangor

RM 2,700 /mo

3

BT

2

BM

1,122

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Kondominium for rent
check-small-f
Fully furnished
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 6 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501273255
check-small-f
1,122 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 2.41 psf (lantai)

Tentang Tiara Damansara

Rental 3 Bedroom Condominium in Jalan 17/1, Malaysia

Discover your ideal rental home now available! This spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom condominium spans 1122 sqft and is located in the vibrant area of Jalan 17/1, Malaysia. Within close proximity, you will find the Phileo Damansara MRT station just 1.2 km away, making commuting a breeze. Families will appreciate the nearby educational institutions, including Little Al-azhar (1.2 km) and Persatuan Penyayang Insan Istimewa (1.6 km). For your shopping needs, Urban Marketplace Seventeen Mall is only 1.5 km away, while AEON BiG | Jaya One is a short drive at 2.3 km. Additionally, Jaya One shopping mall is just 2 km from your doorstep. Project amenities include a swimming pool, gym, BBQ area, and 24-hour security, ensuring a comfortable lifestyle. Unit features comprise air conditioning, a cozy balcony, and a fridge for your convenience. Don't miss out on this fantastic opportunity to secure a stylish and convenient living space in a sought-after location. Schedule a viewing today!

asterisk-o

24-hour security

asterisk-o

Bbq

asterisk-o

Cafe

asterisk-o

Gym

Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

The Roof Realty - Kuchai Lama

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 2,700 /mo.
- Jalan 17/1, Seksyen 16, Petaling Jaya, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,122 kps.
Freehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi