The Azure Residences, Kelana Jaya, Petaling Jaya

Jalan SS 7/26 Jalan Ss 7/26 Off Paradigm Mall, Damansara - Puchong Highway Ldp, Kelana Jaya, Petaling Jaya, Selangor

RM 3,200 /mo

2

BT

2

BM

1,012

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Residensi Servis for rent
check-small-f
Fully furnished
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 13 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501233422
check-small-f
1,012 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 3.16 psf (lantai)

Tentang The Azure Residences

Azure Residence, Petaling Jaya - Available for Rent

FOR RENT | High Floor | Spectacular Cityscape View | Azure Residence, Petaling Jaya

Discover contemporary high-rise living at Azure Residence, showcasing a meticulously maintained 1,012 sq ft fully furnished unit with stunning panoramic city vistas. This unit is thoughtfully designed for both comfort and convenience, providing a bright and airy living area with floor-to-ceiling windows that invite natural light and present an impressive skyline view — ideal for unwinding after a busy day. The unit is completely furnished and ready for immediate occupancy, making it perfect for working professionals, expatriates, or small families in search of a chic and hassle-free residence in a sought-after Petaling Jaya location.
Property Highlights:
• Size: 1,012 sq ft
• Elevated floor with unobstructed city views
• Fully furnished (sofa, TV, beds, kitchen appliances)
• Modern kitchen with built-in cabinetry
• Spotless and well-kept bathrooms
• Bright living space with excellent natural lighting
• Comfortable and functional bedrooms

Residents can enjoy comprehensive condominium amenities including a swimming pool, gymnasium, and 24-hour security. Conveniently located with easy access to major highways, commercial centers, and everyday conveniences.
Kemudahan
security-access-control-o

Security guard

Kemudahan bersama
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

gym-o

Gym

asterisk-o

Nursery

playground-o

Playground

Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

Pengiklan Persendirian

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 3,200 /mo.
Jalan SS 7/26 Jalan Ss 7/26 Off Paradigm Mall, Damansara - Puchong Highway Ldp, Kelana Jaya, Petaling Jaya, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,012 kps.