Taman Megah Emas, Petaling Jaya
Jalan Emas, Petaling Jaya, Selangor
RM 699,000
3
BT
2
BM
1,485
kps (tanah)
RM 471
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Taman Megah Emas
Ground Floor Town House 1485sf @ Taman Megah Mas Petaling Jaya
Ground Floor Townhouse for Sale @ Taman Megah Mas, Petaling Jaya
Located in a well-established and sought-after neighborhood along Jalan Emas, this spacious ground floor townhouse offers comfort, convenience, and great value—ideal for own stay or investment.
Property Details:
* Type: Ground Floor Townhouse
* Built-up: 1,485 sq.ft.
* Tenure: Freehold
* Title: Strata Title
* Bedrooms: 3
* Bathrooms: 2
* Spacious layout with good natural lighting and ventilation
Key Features:
* Situated in a mature and peaceful residential area
* Close proximity to schools, shopping malls, eateries, and daily conveniences
* Easy access to major roads and highways
* Suitable for families, retirees, or rental investment
**Asking Price: RM 700,000
For viewing kindly contact
Ann 012*955*8587
Property Details:
* Type: Ground Floor Townhouse
* Built-up: 1,485 sq.ft.
* Tenure: Freehold
* Title: Strata Title
* Bedrooms: 3
* Bathrooms: 2
Key Features:
* Situated in a mature and peaceful residential area
* Easy access to major roads and highways
* Suitable for families, retirees, or rental investment
**Asking Price: RM 700,000
For viewing kindly contact