Section 51A, Petaling Jaya
Jalan 15a/225, Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Boleh dirunding
RM 22,000,000
0
BM
55,000
kps (lantai)
RM 400.00
psf (lantai)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Section 51A
Prime 1 acre Factory in Petaling Jaya For Sale
Rectangular-shaped industrial property with a total built-up area of approximately 55,000 sf, comprising office and factory spaces. Suitable for owner-occupation or hybrid usage such as showroom, retail, storage, and operational facility.
Strategically located just off the Federal Highway in Section 51A, Petaling Jaya, offering excellent accessibility and connectivity. A rare opportunity to acquire a well-located industrial asset in the mature PJ industrial enclave.
For viewing arrangement, kindly contact:
Mr. YH Chan
+6*****
For viewing arrangement, kindly contact:
Mr. YH Chan
+6*****
Kemudahan bersama
Parkir
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 22,000,000.
Jalan 15a/225, Petaling Jaya, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 55,000 kps.
Pegangan Bebas.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.