RYAN & MIHO, Seksyen 13, Petaling Jaya
Jalan Universiti, Seksyen 13, Petaling Jaya, Selangor
RM 649,999
2
BT
2
BM
678
kps
RM 959
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang RYAN & MIHO
Ryan & Miho Condo for Sale in PJ Seksyen 13 - Freehold
Available for sale is the Ryan & Miho condo, located at Block B, level 3A. This unit offers a spacious area of 678 square feet, featuring 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1 carpark space. Enjoy the benefits of freehold ownership in this desirable location. For viewing arrangements, please reach out to Yubi at 011*3309*9608.
Kemudahan
Balcony
Covered car parking
Security guard
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Badminton court
Basketball court
Bbq
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 649,999.
Jalan Universiti, Seksyen 13, Petaling Jaya, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 678 kps.
Leasehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.