Pinnacle Kelana Jaya, Kelana Jaya, Petaling Jaya

Jalan SS 7/26, Kelana Jaya, Petaling Jaya, Selangor

RM 2,099 /mo

Studio

1

BM

559

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Residensi Servis for rent
check-small-f
Fully furnished
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 8 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501246694
check-small-f
559 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 3.75 psf (lantai)

Tentang Pinnacle Kelana Jaya

Rental Service Residence in Jalan SS 7/26, Malaysia

Discover your new home in this charming 559 sqft service residence located in Jalan SS 7/26, Malaysia. This property is available for rental now, offering you a comfortable living space. Conveniently situated, you'll find the Lembah Subang MRT station just 1.2 km away, making commuting a breeze. Nearby amenities include the popular Lotus's Paradigm supermarket (1.3 km) for all your grocery needs and Vincci Paradigm Mall (1.4 km), perfect for shopping and dining. Families will appreciate the proximity to Pusat Perkembangan Minda Fantasi school (1.1 km) and Chimera Academy (1.2 km) for quality education options. This residence boasts excellent project amenities like a covered car park, eateries, and 24-hour security for your peace of mind. Inside, enjoy features such as a cozy balcony, covered car parking, and attentive security guard services. Experience the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this vibrant neighborhood. Don't miss out on this fantastic rental opportunity—schedule a viewing today!

security-access-control-o

24-hour security

DREAMVEST REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1634 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 2,099 /mo.
Jalan SS 7/26, Kelana Jaya, Petaling Jaya, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 559 kps.
Leasehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.

DREAMVEST REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1634 ]