Millennium Place @ Millennium Square, Seksyen 14, Petaling Jaya

Seksyen 14, Petaling Jaya, Selangor

RM 2,199 /mo

3

BT

2

BM

1,297

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Residensi Servis for rent
check-small-f
Fully furnished
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 26 Mac 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 500974169
check-small-f
1,297 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 1.70 psf (lantai)

Tentang Millennium Place @ Millennium Square

Millennium Place @ Amcorp Mall Paradigm Mall LRT Station

Millennium Place located in Millennium Square, Petaling Jaya offers a comfortable living experience. Available for rental at RM2200, this spacious unit features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, encompassing 1297 sqft of fully furnished space. Additionally, it includes 1 designated carpark. Residents can enjoy convenient access to various amenities, with Amcorp Mall and Paradigm Mall situated nearby, along with the Asia Jaya LRT Station. To owners: Feel free to list your units with us.
Kemudahan bersama
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

badminton-o

Badminton court

bbq-o

Bbq

burger-2-o

Cafe

Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

GT NELSON REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1836 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 2,199 /mo.
Seksyen 14, Petaling Jaya, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,297 kps.
Leasehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

GT NELSON REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1836 ]