Kelana Puteri, Kelana Jaya, Petaling Jaya

Kelana Jaya, Petaling Jaya, Selangor

Negotiable

RM 1,599 /mo

3

BT

2

BM

1,055

kps

loading-bay-o

Boleh didapati daripada 1 Jun 2026

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Kondominium for rent
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 14 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501334156
check-small-f
1,055 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 1.52 psf (lantai)

Tentang Kelana Puteri

Prime Spot Kelana Puteri 1 Utama Unitar Lincoln Petaling Jaya

High-level kelana puteri available for rent now! (Please call carlos ng 0***** )
- Partially furnished
(air-conditioner, ceiling fan, fridge, wardrobe, kitchen cabinet, water heater, dining table, cooking stove, curtain)
- 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 1 carpark
- 1,055 sqft
- Overlooking swimming pool
- Gated & guarded with 24-hour security
- Excellent accessibility via LDP, federal highway, nkve, sprint, and npe
[Easy commuting to kelana jaya, damansara, ss2, sunway, subang & kuala lumpur]
- Close to public transport
(lrt kelana jaya, lrt ara damansara, lrt glenmarie, ktm subang jaya)
- Surrounded by numerous amenities (shopping malls, hospitals, transportation, eateries, banks, universities)

5-10 minute distance to below amenities:
1.) vision university college
2.) lincoln university college
3.) innovative university college
4.) open university malaysia
5.) mbpj stadium
6.) unitar international university
7.) convenience store (kk mart, familymart, 7-eleven, 99 speedmart)
8.) paradigm mall
9.) evolve concept mall
10.) città mall
11.) nu empire
12.) atria shopping gallery
13.) summit usj mall
14.) 1 utama shopping centre
15.) the starling
16.) kmi kelana jaya medical centre
17.) subang jaya medical centre (sjmc)
18.) ara damansara medical centre
19.) damansara specialist hospital
20.) lrt glenmarie
21.) lrt ara damansara
22.) lrt kelana jaya (kj24)
23.) lrt lembah subang
24.) lrt taman bahagia

For any inquiries or to arrange a viewing, feel free to contact me anytime (carlos 0***** )
Kemudahan bersama
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

badminton-o

Badminton court

basketball-o

Basketball court

bbq-o

Bbq

Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

Pengiklan Persendirian

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 1,599 /mo.