Bangunan THK, Seksyen 51a, Petaling Jaya

Jalan 51A/243, Section 51A, Seksyen 51a, Petaling Jaya, Selangor

RM 4,800 /bulan

0

BM

1,200

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Pejabat untuk disewa
check-small-f
Unit kosong
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 10 Apr 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 105746303
check-small-f
1,200 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 4.00 psf (lantai)

Tentang Bangunan THK

Bangunan Thk storage and office for rent

- Build up 1200 sq ft
- Centralized aircon duct
- With Ceiling board and lighting (11 feet height)
- Suitable for storage and office
-Integrated basement car park
- 24 hours security
- Commercial building with cargo lift
- 5 tans loading bay

Other floor size available for viewing:-
500 sf ( 8 ft height)
400 sf (8 ft height)

In April 2025, the name of the facility was officially changed from Bangunan THK Building to Bangunan Cube Self Storage.
The transformation of the THK building was extensive and completed in November 2024. Notable updates included the installation of prominent light box signages and a complete repaint of the building in Cube’s signature blue. Adding a touch of personalisation and brand recognition, a Mr. Cube Balloon was placed at the entrance.
Kemudahan
asterisk-o

Akses 24 jam

asterisk-o

Alat pemadam api

cctv-o

Cctv

security-access-control-o

Kawalan keselamatan

Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

CBD PROPERTIES SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1197 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 4,800 /bulan.
Jalan 51A/243, Section 51A, Seksyen 51a, Petaling Jaya, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,200 kps.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

CBD PROPERTIES SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1197 ]