Megalong, Penampang

Penampang, Sabah

Negotiable

RM 3,800 /mo

401

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Kedai for rent
check-small-f
Partially fitted
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 17 Mac 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 500914594
check-small-f
401 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 9.48 psf (lantai)

Tentang Megalong

Megalong Mall / Ground Floor Shoplot / Donggongon / Penampang / Rent

Megalong Mall | Ground Floor Shoplot | Donggongon | Penampang | For Rent

#Rental Price: RM3,800 / month

Property Details:
-Located at Megalong Shopping Mall
-Ground Floor Shoplot
-Size: 401 sqft
-With Washbasin

Strategic Location:
-Beside Super Save & Eyeglasses Store
-Near Pasar (High Foot Traffic Area)
-Strong visibility for walk-in customers
- Suitable for retail business, small F&B, services, or boutique outlets looking for high exposure.

For more information and viewing:
Welcome to GET IN TOUCH with me
Tel: Chris Feng / 0*****
WhatsApp: www.h*****
Kemudahan bersama
asterisk-o

24-hour security

Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

IQI REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1584/9 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 3,800 /mo.
Penampang, Sabah.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 401 kps.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

IQI REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1584/9 ]