Surian Residences, Mutiara Damansara
Jalan PJU 7/15, Mutiara Damansara, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 1,123,000
4+1
BT
5
BM
1,679
kps
RM 668.85
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Surian Residences
For Sale: 4 Bedroom Condominium in Jalan PJU 7/15, Malaysia
Discover your dream home with this stunning 4 bedroom, 5 bathroom condominium available now! Spanning 1679 sqft, this exceptional property located in Jalan PJU 7/15, Malaysia offers a perfect blend of luxury and comfort. Just a short distance away, you'll find Mutiara Damansara MRT Station (0.6 km), making commuting effortless. Families will appreciate the proximity to schools like Hyundai Training Academy (0.4 km) and Ecole De Patisserie (0.5 km). For your shopping needs, Jaya Grocer at Perdana Shopping Centre (0.7 km) and IPC Shopping Centre (0.5 km) are conveniently close by. This condominium boasts impressive amenities including a swimming pool, gym, clubhouse, and 24-hour security, ensuring a safe and enjoyable living experience. Inside the unit, enjoy features such as air conditioning and covered car parking. Don't miss out on this incredible opportunity to own a piece of luxury in a prime location; schedule a viewing today!
Kemudahan
Covered car parking
Security guard
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Badminton court
Basketball court
Bbq
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 1,123,000.
Jalan PJU 7/15, Mutiara Damansara, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,679 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.