Surian Residences, Mutiara Damansara
Jalan PJU 7/15, Mutiara Damansara, Selangor
RM 1,200,000
4+1
BT
5
BM
1,830
kps
RM 655.74
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Surian Residences
Value Buy Unit With Extra Store Room
**DISCLAIMER**
Unit Number is not allow to shared to protect owner's and tenant's privacy
Appreciate your understanding and viewing appointment on actual unit is always welcome.
PARTIALLY FURNISHED UNIT FOR SALE
-4+1 bedrooms & 5 bathrooms
-2 Carparks
-1830sqft
For viewing or further info, please contact
Ivan Kok
REN 27351
0*****
~Owner Welcome TO List Your Property~
PARTIALLY FURNISHED UNIT FOR SALE
-4+1 bedrooms & 5 bathrooms
-2 Carparks
-1830sqft
For viewing or further info, please contact
Ivan Kok
REN 27351
0*****
~Owner Welcome TO List Your Property~
Kemudahan
Balcony
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Badminton court
Basketball court
Bbq
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 1,200,000.
Jalan PJU 7/15, Mutiara Damansara, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,830 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.