Bandar Muar, Muar

Bandar Muar, Muar, Johor

Negotiable

RM 4,500 /mo

3

BM

4,560

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Kedai-Pejabat for rent
check-small-f
Partially fitted
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 13 Apr 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501102630
check-small-f
4,560 kps luas pelan lantai (60 kaki x 76 kaki)
check-small-f
RM 0.99 psf (lantai)

Tentang Bandar Muar

Rare Large Office Unit in Muar,Jalan Abdullah 1st Floor Commercial S

MUAR OFFICE SPACE FOR RENT – PRIME LOCATION, HIGH EXPOSURE

1st Floor Office Space | Jalan Abdullah, 2nd Road, Muar

Strategically located in one of Muar’s established commercial areas, this spacious office unit is ideal for businesses looking for visibility, accessibility, and a professional working environment.

PROPERTY DETAILS:
Location: Jalan Abdullah, 2nd Road, Muar
Type: 1st Floor Office Space
Built-up: 60’ x 76’ (4,560 sqft)
Bathrooms: 2 units
Rental: RM4,500 per unit

KEY HIGHLIGHTS:
• Large and efficient layout suitable for multiple business operations
• Situated in a busy commercial area with strong foot traffic and easy access
• Suitable for office use, consultancy firms, training centres, agencies, or service-based businesses
• Convenient location with nearby amenities and established surrounding businesses
• Easy accessibility for staff and clients

IDEAL FOR:
• Corporate or branch office
• Accounting, legal or consultancy firms
• Education or training centres
• Business headquarters or shared office setup

A rare opportunity to secure a spacious office unit in a strategic Muar location at an attractive rental.

Contact now for viewing arrangements and secure your business space today.
#Muar #MuarProperty #MuarOffice #OfficeForRent #OfficeSpace #CommercialProperty #CommercialSpace #ShopOffice #ShopOfficeForRent #JohorProperty #JohorRealEstate #MalaysiaProperty #PropertyForRent #BusinessSpace #PrimeLocation #BusinessOpportunity #OfficeRental #CommercialRental #MuarRental #InvestmentProperty #RealEstateMalaysia #JalanAbdullahMuar #Workspace #EntrepreneurSpace #BusinessGrowth
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

The Roof Realty - Johor

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 4,500 /mo.
Bandar Muar, Muar, Johor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 4,560 kps.
Freehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.