Trinity Pentamont, Mont Kiara

Jalan Kiara 5, Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur

Negotiable

RM 12,000 /mo

4+1

BT

3

BM

2,087

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Kondominium for rent
check-small-f
Fully furnished
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 18 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501210286
check-small-f
2,087 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 5.75 psf (lantai)

Tentang Trinity Pentamont

Spacious 4 Bedroom Condominium For Rental in Jalan Kiara 5

Discover your new home in this stunning 2087 sqft condominium available for rental now! This spacious unit features 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, perfect for families seeking comfort and convenience. Located in the vibrant Jalan Kiara 5, you’ll enjoy proximity to essential amenities. Just a short distance away, you will find Garden International School (1.5 km) and Mont'Kiara International School (1.4 km), making it ideal for families with children. For your daily needs, Jaya Grocer at Verve Mont Kiara (0.3 km) and Village Grocer at 1 Mont Kiara (0.6 km) are easily accessible. Shopping enthusiasts will love being close to 1 Mont Kiara (0.6 km) and Steppes @ Mont'Kiara (1.2 km) for all your retail therapy. This condominium offers fantastic project amenities, including 24-hour security, a gym, and a multi-purpose hall, ensuring a safe and active lifestyle. The unit itself boasts essential features such as air conditioning, a cooker hood, and a water heater, providing comfort and convenience. Don’t miss this opportunity to live in a prime location with all the conveniences at your doorstep. Schedule a viewing today and make this beautiful condominium your new home!
Kemudahan bersama
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

gym-o

Gym

sauna-o

Sauna

Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

ESPRIT ESTATE AGENT SDN BHD

agency logo
Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 12,000 /mo.
Jalan Kiara 5, Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 2,087 kps.
Freehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.