Residensi Astrea, Mont Kiara

Jalan Kiara 5, Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur

RM 6,000 /mo

3+1

BT

4

BM

1,856

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Kondominium for rent
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 11 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501209342
check-small-f
1,856 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 3.23 psf (lantai)

Tentang Residensi Astrea

Rental Condominium with 3 Bedrooms in Jalan Kiara 5

Discover your new home in this stunning rental condominium, available now! This spacious 1856 sqft unit features 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms, perfect for families or those seeking extra space. Located in Jalan Kiara 5, Malaysia, it provides convenient access to top schools such as Garden International School (1.5 km) and Mont'Kiara International School (1.8 km). For your shopping needs, Jaya Grocer at Verve Mont Kiara (0.6 km) and Village Grocer @ 1 Mont Kiara (1.2 km) are just a stone's throw away. Enjoy retail therapy at the nearby 1 Mont Kiara (1.3 km) and STEPPES MONT' KIARA (1.2 km) shopping malls. The condominium offers excellent amenities, including a swimming pool, sky lounge, and 24-hour security for your peace of mind. Don't miss this opportunity to live in a vibrant community with all the conveniences at your doorstep. Schedule a viewing today and step into your dream home!
Kemudahan bersama
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

basketball-o

Basketball court

jacuzzi-o

Jacuzzi

swim-o

Swimming pool

Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

REAPFIELD PROPERTIES (HQ) SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 0452 ]

agency logo
Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 6,000 /mo.
Jalan Kiara 5, Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,856 kps.
Freehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

REAPFIELD PROPERTIES (HQ) SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 0452 ]

agency logo