Residensi 22, Mont Kiara
Residensi 22 Jalan Kiara 3, Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur
RM 2,800,000
3+1
BT
4
BM
2,020
kps
RM 1,386.14
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Residensi 22
For Sale: 3 Bedroom Condominium at Residensi 22, Jalan Kiara 3
Discover your dream home! Available now is this stunning 3 bedroom, 4 bathroom condominium with an expansive 2020 sqft layout located in Residensi 22, Jalan Kiara 3, Malaysia. This property is conveniently situated just 1.2 km from Garden International School and 1.5 km from Mont'Kiara International School, making it ideal for families. For your shopping needs, Jaya Grocer at Verve Mont Kiara is only 0.5 km away, and Village Grocer @ 1 Mont Kiara is just 0.7 km from your doorstep. Enjoy recreational activities at 1 Mont Kiara (0.8 km) and Glass Solution Sdn Bhd (1.0 km). The condominium features excellent amenities including a swimming pool, gym, playground, and 24-hour security, ensuring a safe and enjoyable living experience. Inside, you will find luxurious features such as air conditioning, a modern kitchen with a cooker hood and fridge, and a washer dryer combo. This vibrant community is perfect for those seeking a blend of comfort and convenience. Don’t miss out on this exceptional opportunity to own a beautiful home in a prime location. Schedule a viewing today!
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Badminton court
Basketball court
Gym
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 2,800,000.
Residensi 22 Jalan Kiara 3, Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 2,020 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.