Pavilion Hilltop, Mont Kiara

Lot 67209 Jalan Kiara, Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur

RM 2,300,000

4+1

BT

4

BM

1,830

kps

RM 1,256.83

psf

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Kondominium untuk dijual
check-small-f
Kelengkapan penuh
check-small-f
Disiapkan pada 2017
check-small-f
Pegangan bebas
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 2 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501236485

Tentang Pavilion Hilltop

Pavilion Hilltop for sale @ Rm 2.3M

Pavilion Hilltop Mont Kiara – Residence for Sale

A premium residence in the prestigious Mont Kiara enclave, offering spacious living, comfort, and modern luxury lifestyle.

Location: Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur
Built-up: 1,830 sq.ft.
Bedrooms: 4+1
Bathrooms: 4
Furnishing: Fully Furnished
Sale Price: RM2.3 million

This well-designed unit is ideal for families seeking a comfortable and upscale home in one of Mont Kiara’s most sought-after developments.

Highlights:

• Spacious and practical family layout
• Fully furnished and move-in ready
• Prestigious low-density development
• Full facilities with 24-hour security
• Close to international schools, shopping malls, and lifestyle amenities

Contact Zach Lim at 0***** for viewing arrangements.

Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

ZEON PROPERTIES INTERNATIONAL SDN BHD [ E (1) 2117 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 2,300,000.
Lot 67209 Jalan Kiara, Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,830 kps.
Pegangan Bebas.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

ZEON PROPERTIES INTERNATIONAL SDN BHD [ E (1) 2117 ]