Mont Kiara Bayu, Mont Kiara
2 No. 2, Jalan Mont Kiara 2, Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur
RM 635,000
2
BT
2
BM
1,001
kps
RM 634
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Mont Kiara Bayu
Well maintained two bedroom overlooking Mont Kiara for sale
Situated on a high floor, this property has a sizeable balcony where you can enjoy your morning coffee, overlooking the inside of Mont Kiara.
Kept in immaculate condition, this property is suitable for couples or small families just starting up, with both bedrooms en-suite.
Contact me now for more information about this property.
*Mont Kiara Bayu For Sale*
1,001 sq. ft.
High Floor facing Mont Kiara
2 bedrooms 2 bathrooms 1 carpark
Partly furnished
Very well-maintained Condition
Contact me now for more information about this property.
*Mont Kiara Bayu For Sale*
1,001 sq. ft.
High Floor facing Mont Kiara
2 bedrooms 2 bathrooms 1 carpark
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Badminton court
Bbq
Gym
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 635,000.
2 No. 2, Jalan Mont Kiara 2, Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,001 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.