Mont Kiara Bayu, Mont Kiara

2 No. 2, Jalan Mont Kiara 2, Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur

RM 2,990 /mo

2

BT

1

BM

1,048

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Kondominium for rent
check-small-f
Fully furnished
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 13 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501325637
check-small-f
1,048 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 2.85 psf (lantai)

Tentang Mont Kiara Bayu

2 Bedroom Condominium for Rent at 2, No. 2, Jalan Mont Kiara 2

Uncover your ideal residence in this delightful 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom condominium currently available for lease! Covering 1048 sqft, this property situated at 2, No. 2, Jalan Mont Kiara 2, Malaysia, combines comfort with convenience. You will find yourself just 1.2 km away from Garden International School and 1.3 km from Mont'Kiara International School, making it a perfect choice for families. For your shopping convenience, Tik Market is only 1.4 km away, and Mercato Solaris Mont Kiara is a short 1.5 km from your home. Enjoy leisure activities with facilities such as a swimming pool, gym, BBQ area, and 24-hour security, ensuring a safe and pleasant living environment. Visit the nearby 1 Mont Kiara shopping mall, located just 1.1 km away, for all your retail desires. This property is exceptional for those looking for a mix of elegance and functionality. Seize this wonderful chance to make this inviting condominium your next home!
Kemudahan bersama
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

badminton-o

Badminton court

bbq-o

Bbq

gym-o

Gym

CHESTER PROPERTIES SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1321 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 2,990 /mo.
2 No. 2, Jalan Mont Kiara 2, Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,048 kps.
Freehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.

CHESTER PROPERTIES SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1321 ]