Jendela Residences, Mont Kiara

Jalan Bukit Kiara 1, Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur

Lihat ke Tawaran

RM 2,300,000

3+1

BT

3

BM

1,550

kps

RM 1,483.87

psf

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Kediaman Servis untuk dijual
check-small-f
Kelengkapan tidak penuh
check-small-f
Disiapkan pada 2025
check-small-f
Pegangan pajakan
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 22 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501310036

Tentang Jendela Residences

Available: 3 Bedroom Service Residence in Jalan Bukit Kiara 1

Explore your ideal living space in this remarkable 1550 sqft service residence that is currently on the market! This elegantly crafted property boasts 3 generous bedrooms and 3 contemporary bathrooms, making it ideal for families or individuals desiring more room. Nestled in the lively Jalan Bukit Kiara 1, you'll benefit from convenient access to crucial amenities. The closest MRT station, Taman Tun Dr Ismail (TTDI), is merely 1.2 km away, simplifying your daily commute. Families will value the closeness to Q-dees Taman Tun Dr Ismail (0.8 km) and myIGCSE Learning Centre (1.2 km) for excellent educational options. For shopping lovers, TTDI (1.0 km) and Secret Swanky Studio (1.5 km) are close by to satisfy all your retail desires. Project facilities include a swimming pool, gym, BBQ area, and a multi-purpose hall, ensuring a lifestyle filled with comfort and leisure. Seize this incredible chance to acquire a piece of prime property in a highly desirable area. Act quickly and transform this residence into your new sanctuary!

Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

RIDGEWELL PROPERTIES [ E (3) 1809 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 2,300,000.
Jalan Bukit Kiara 1, Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur.