Jendela Residences, Mont Kiara
Jalan Bukit Kiara 1, Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur
Lihat ke Tawaran
RM 2,388,000
3+1
BT
3
BM
1,539
kps
RM 1,551.66
psf
Tentang Jendela Residences
For Sale: 3 Bedroom Condominium in Jalan Bukit Kiara 1, KLGCC@Malaysia
Discover your dream home in this stunning 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom condominium, available for sale and ready by
2*****
. Spanning an impressive 1539 sqft, this property is perfectly located on Jalan Bukit Kiara 1, Malaysia. Enjoy unparalleled convenience with Taman Tun Dr Ismail MRT station just 1.5 km away. Families will appreciate the proximity to reputable schools, including Q-dees Taman Tun Dr Ismail (1.1 km) and myIGCSE Learning Centre (1.4 km). For shopping enthusiasts, the vibrant TTDI shopping mall is only 1.2 km away, offering an array of retail and dining options. This condominium comes with excellent project amenities, including a swimming pool, gym, and BBQ area, ensuring a luxurious lifestyle. Inside, you'll find features such as air conditioning, a water heater, and a secure covered car parking space. Don't miss this opportunity to own a piece of paradise in one of Malaysia's most sought-after neighborhoods. Schedule your viewing today and make this beautiful condominium your new home!
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 2,388,000.
Jalan Bukit Kiara 1, Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,539 kps.
Pegangan Pajakan.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.