Aston Kiara 3, Mont Kiara
Jalan Kiara 3, Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur
RM 680,000
3
BT
3
BM
1,518
kps
RM 448
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Aston Kiara 3
Aston Kiara 3, Mont Kiara @ Spacious Freehold Fully Furnished Unit for
Property Details
- Condominium Unit
- Size: 1,518 sqft
- Freehold
- Fully Furnished
- 2 Car Parks
- 3+1 Bedrooms
- 3 Bathrooms
- Currently rented out
Why This Unit?
- Spacious layout – ideal for family or co-living concept
- Immediate rental income with flexibility for own stay
- Fully furnished – move-in or continue renting easily
- Great value for a freehold unit in Mont Kiara
Strategic Location
- Located in Mont Kiara
- Expat-friendly neighbourhood with strong rental demand
- Surrounded by international schools, malls & eateries
- Easy access to DUKE, Sprint & NKVE highways
A great opportunity for both investors and own-stay buyers in a prime KL location.
Contact now for more details or to arrange viewing!
- Condominium Unit
- Size: 1,518 sqft
- Freehold
- Fully Furnished
- 2 Car Parks
- 3+1 Bedrooms
- 3 Bathrooms
- Currently rented out
Why This Unit?
- Spacious layout – ideal for family or co-living concept
- Immediate rental income with flexibility for own stay
- Fully furnished – move-in or continue renting easily
- Great value for a freehold unit in Mont Kiara
Strategic Location
- Located in Mont Kiara
- Expat-friendly neighbourhood with strong rental demand
- Surrounded by international schools, malls & eateries
- Easy access to DUKE, Sprint & NKVE highways
Contact now for more details or to arrange viewing!
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Gym
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan