Atlantis Residences (Pangsapuri Atlantis Kota Syahbandar), Taman Kota Syahbandar, Melaka City

1 Jalan Kota Laksamana, Jalan KSB 11A, Taman Kota Syahbandar, Melaka City, Melaka

View to Offer

RM 1,200 /mo

1

BT

1

BM

689

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Residensi Servis for rent
check-small-f
Fully furnished
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 8 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501287908
check-small-f
689 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 1.74 psf (lantai)

Tentang Atlantis Residences (Pangsapuri Atlantis Kota Syahbandar)

Nice 1 Room Condo Free Wifi For Rent

MELAKA TOWN NEW SERVICED APARTMENT
--------------------------------------------------------------------
FULLYFURNISHED & RENOVATED
STUDIO Type Single Room Serviced Apartment

- 689 Sqft
- Free WiFi
- Fully Furnished
- 1 Bedroom + 1 Bathroom
- Ready For Rent Do homestay
- Minimum 1 Year Contract

FOR RENT @ RM 1200
Nearby:
-located in Kota Laksamana District
-5 mins drive to Jonker Walk Street
-7 mins drive to Melaka Raya Commercial Centre

**************************

Kindly Contact me for further details /viewing
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
Bryant
0*****
0*****
0*****
*Disclaimer*
To protect owner or tenant's privacy, the photos shown may not be the actual unit, it's for illustration purpose only. Appreciate your understanding and viewing appointment on actual unit is always welcome~

You may call me up for others house inquiry,we have others houses ready for sale,
In Malaysia Property Wanted For Any Sale & Rent : House, Apartment, Condominium, Shop, Factory, Land and Etc..
Welcome Owner To Contact , We Have Ready Buyer And Tenant. Thanks

security-access-control-o

24-hour security

bbq-o

Bbq

gym-o

Gym

jacuzzi-o

Jacuzzi

Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

IQI REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1584/8 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 1,200 /mo.