Admiral Residences, Taman Kota Laksamana, Melaka City

24, Jln KLJ 4, Taman Kota Laksamana Jaya, Taman Kota Laksamana, Melaka City, Melaka

Negotiable

RM 1,900 /mo

3

BT

2

BM

1,069

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Kondominium for rent
check-small-f
Fully furnished
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 6 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501270944
check-small-f
1,069 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 1.78 psf (lantai)

Tentang Admiral Residences

Admiral Residences 3 Bedroom Apartment Kota Laksamana

WTL

Admiral Residences
Block B
Level 25
Unit No 03
City View
3bedroom 2bathroom
Fully Furnished

Kiera Wong
0*****
PEA2540

Asking Rental RM1900nego Explore your future residence in this beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo for rent, currently available! Covering 1069 sqft, this unit is situated at 24, Jln KLJ 4, Taman Kota Laksamana Jaya, Malaysia. Located conveniently near key amenities, SJK(C) Chung Kuo (1.0 km) and QMO Melaka (1.5 km) are notable educational institutions nearby. For shopping, 29 SUPERMART (0.7 km) and Madina Mini Market (1.0 km) are easily accessible. Don’t miss the lively shopping scene at HY宏禹Live Mall (1.5 km). Benefit from project amenities including 24-hour security, a gym, landscaped gardens, and a sauna for a relaxed lifestyle. The unit is equipped with essential comforts such as an air conditioner, water heater, and covered car parking. This property is ideal for families or professionals desiring a mix of convenience and comfort. Arrange a viewing today and embark on your journey towards your new home!

asterisk-o

24-hour security

asterisk-o

Gym

asterisk-o

Sauna

Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

IQI REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1584/8 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 1,900 /mo.
24, Jln KLJ 4, Taman Kota Laksamana Jaya, Taman Kota Laksamana, Melaka City, Melaka.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,069 kps.
Leasehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

IQI REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1584/8 ]