Garden Hills Residences, Mantin
Taman Jaya 2, Mantin, Negeri Sembilan
View to Offer
RM 719,000
4
BT
4
BM
2,730
kps (tanah)
RM 263
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Garden Hills Residences
Corner 2 Storey Semi D Garden Hills Residences Pajam Nilai near Toll
Type: 2-Storey Semi-D (Intermediate)
Location: Jalan Jaya 1, 71700 Nilai, Negeri Sembilan
Asking Price: RM719,000
Property Details:
- 4 Bedrooms, 4 Bathrooms
- Land size: 2,730 sqft
- Built-up: 2,000 sqft (approx)
- FREEHOLD (Bumi)
- Individual title
- Renovated & extended unit (with approval)
- Fully furnished, ready to move in
- Gated & guarded (RM70/month only)
Amenities:
- 2 mins to SK Batang Benar, Masjid As Siddiqin, Petronas Pajam
- 2 mins to Shoplots (KFC, Richiamo Coffee, 7-Eleven, SK Bistro, Mr DIY, etc)
- 11mins to AEON Nilai / Giant / Lotus's
- 13 mins to Aurelius Hospital
- Eateries, mini market, laundry, workshop, clinics, etc
Accessibilities:
- 2 mins to exit Pajam Toll Plaza (LEKAS)
- 3 mins to KTM Batang Benar
- 8 mins to Nilai Impian
- 9 mins to exit Nilai Toll Plaza (PLUS)
- 12 mins to Bukit Mahkota
============================================
Deposit 10% (Booking 3.24% & 6.76% upon signing SNP)
Loan & lawyer will be arranged
============================================
For viewing and appointment, please do not hesitate to contact:
Herman
0***** (whatsapp/call)
Location: Jalan Jaya 1, 71700 Nilai, Negeri Sembilan
Asking Price: RM719,000
Property Details:
- 4 Bedrooms, 4 Bathrooms
- Land size: 2,730 sqft
- Built-up: 2,000 sqft (approx)
- FREEHOLD (Bumi)
- Individual title
- Renovated & extended unit (with approval)
- Fully furnished, ready to move in
- Gated & guarded (RM70/month only)
Amenities:
- 11mins to AEON Nilai / Giant / Lotus's
- 13 mins to Aurelius Hospital
- Eateries, mini market, laundry, workshop, clinics, etc