Renna Residence @ The NorthBank, Kuching

Kuching - Samarahan Expressway, Kuching, Sarawak

View to Offer

RM 4,500 /mo

3

BT

3

BM

1,086

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Residensi Servis for rent
check-small-f
Fully furnished
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 13 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501318105
check-small-f
1,086 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 4.14 psf (lantai)

Tentang Renna Residence @ The NorthBank

Rental 3 Bedroom Service Residence Near Kuching - Samarahan Expressway

BRAND NEW UNIT Discover your perfect home in this stunning 1086 sqft service residence, available for rental now. This beautifully designed unit features 3 spacious bedrooms and 3 well-appointed bathrooms, ensuring ample space for your family. Located conveniently along the Kuching - Samarahan Expressway, you are never far from essential amenities. Tunku Putra-HELP School is just 1.0 km away, making it an ideal location for families with children. For your shopping needs, HANA KOREAN MART is only 0.7 km from your doorstep, while TT3 SOHO Commercial is a mere 1.2 km away, offering a variety of shops and dining options. Enjoy the vibrant community and convenient lifestyle this property has to offer. Don’t miss this opportunity to secure a comfortable living space in a prime location. Schedule your viewing today and start your new chapter in this exceptional residence!
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

PROPNEX REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1800/7 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 4,500 /mo.
Kuching - Samarahan Expressway, Kuching, Sarawak.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,086 kps.
Leasehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

PROPNEX REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1800/7 ]