Fraser Business Park, Fraser Business Park, Kuala Lumpur

Jalan Metro Pudu 2, Jalan Yew, Loke Yew, Fraser Business Park, Chan Sow Lin, Fraser Business Park, Kuala Lumpur, Kuala Lumpur

RM 3,500 /mo

2

BM

1,800

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Kedai-Pejabat for rent
check-small-f
Bare
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 8 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501284936
check-small-f
1,800 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 1.94 psf (lantai)

Tentang Fraser Business Park

Rental Shop / Office Available at Fraser Business Park, KL

Discover your ideal workspace! This spacious 1800 sqft shop/office in Fraser Business Park, Jalan Metro Pudu 2, Jalan Yew, Loke Yew, Chan Sow Lin, Malaysia is available for rental now. This prime location offers convenient access to several amenities. Nearby, you will find Tadika Tahfiz Al-Munir (1.1 km) and Taska Adikku Ceria (1.5 km), perfect for families. Shopping needs are met with Kampung Pandan Fruit Stall (0.9 km) and Eco-Shop @ Desa Pandan (1.2 km), while leisure shopping can be enjoyed at Pandan Perdana (1.3 km). With excellent connectivity to public transportation, including MRT stations, you can easily navigate the city. This property is perfect for businesses looking to thrive in a vibrant community. Don't miss this opportunity to secure a prime location for your business today!
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

E TREND REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1752/4 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 3,500 /mo.
Jalan Metro Pudu 2, Jalan Yew, Loke Yew, Fraser Business Park, Chan Sow Lin, Fraser Business Park, Kuala Lumpur, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,800 kps.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

E TREND REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1752/4 ]