Core Residence @ TRX, Tun Razak Exchange, Kuala Lumpur

Jalan Tun Razak, Tun Razak Exchange, Kuala Lumpur, Kuala Lumpur

RM 10,000 /mo

3

BT

2

BM

1,022

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Residensi Servis for rent
check-small-f
Fully furnished
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 8 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501101874
check-small-f
1,022 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 9.78 psf (lantai)

Tentang Core Residence @ TRX

Luxury High Floor 3 rooms Residence with Fully Furnished,Move-in Ready

Full Furnished 3 Bedrooms Residence at High Floor with The Exchange 106 View for Rent

DETAILS:
- Built up : 1,022 sq ft
- No of Bedroom : 3
- No of Bathroom : 2
- Fully Furnished
- Move-in Ready

Asking Rental RM10,000

Ideal for expatriates, professionals, and families seeking a premium home with character in a prestigious city-centre location.

我可以用中文,粤语为您服务,欢迎随时联系我咨询任何房产相关的问题。谢谢!

FACILITIES & LIFESTYLE:
- Infinity-edge swimming pool & children’s pool
- Jacuzzi & wading pool
- Fully equipped gym & yoga studio
- Landscaped gardens & relaxation zones
- Sky lounge & barbecue areas
- Right at The Exchange TRX Mall
- 1.5km Pavilion Kuala Lumpur
- 2.0km Suria KLCC
=======================
Few Units Available!
=======================
Owners are welcome to list
=======================

Please contact to arrange viewing:
Sean Lee
010
388
0820

Ann Lai
012
955
8587
Kemudahan bersama
asterisk-o

24-hour security

asterisk-o

Parking

asterisk-o

Playground

asterisk-o

Retail stores

Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

IQI Realty Sdn. Bhd.

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 10,000 /mo.
Jalan Tun Razak, Tun Razak Exchange, Kuala Lumpur, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,022 kps.
Freehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

IQI Realty Sdn. Bhd.