The Loft @ KK Times Square, Kota Kinabalu

Jalan Coastal,, Kota Kinabalu, Sabah

RM 4,000 /mo

2+1

BT

2

BM

1,325

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Residensi Servis for rent
check-small-f
Fully furnished
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 15 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501338690
check-small-f
1,325 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 3.02 psf (lantai)

Tentang The Loft @ KK Times Square

Rental 2 Bedroom Service Residence in Jalan Coastal, the loft kk

For Rent
The Loft Imago Residence | Kota Kinabalu City Centre

Property Details:

Level 2

Block E

Corner Unit

River View

Built-up Area: 1,325 sq.ft

2 + 1 Bedrooms

2 Bathrooms

1 Car Park

Fully Furnished

Built-in Cabinets

Well Maintained Unit

Available in December

Rental Price: RM4,000/month

Strategic location within KK City with easy access to shopping malls, restaurants, offices, and daily conveniences.

For more information or viewing arrangement, please contact Sam Lim at 0***** .

Terms: 2 months security deposit + utilities deposit + agreement stamping & disbursement fees.

#房产速配师SamL
Kemudahan bersama
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

basketball-o

Basketball court

bbq-o

Bbq

gym-o

Gym

Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

Pengiklan Persendirian

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 4,000 /mo.
Jalan Coastal,, Kota Kinabalu, Sabah.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,325 kps.
Leasehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

Pengiklan Persendirian