Tanjung aru plaza, Kota Kinabalu

Tanjung aru, Kota Kinabalu, Sabah

RM 3,000 /mo

1,480

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Pejabat for rent
check-small-f
Partially fitted
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 25 Apr 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501197192
check-small-f
1,480 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 2.03 psf (lantai)

Tentang Tanjung aru plaza

Tanjung aru plaza big size office, kk town

For Rent | Tanjung Aru Plaza | Kota Kinabalu

Rental: RM3,000

Property Details

3rd Floor

Size: 1,480 sqft

Partially Furnished

Layout & Features

3 Director Rooms

1 Large Meeting Room

Suitable for office use / company setup

Strategic location in Tanjung Aru with easy access to main roads, airport, and nearby commercial areas. Ideal for businesses looking for a ready workspace environment.

For viewing arrangement, please contact:
Sam Lim (REN 41000)
IQI Realty Sdn Bhd
+6*****

Terms:

2 months security deposit

Utilities deposit

Agreement stamping & disbursement fees apply

#房产速配师SamL
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

Pengiklan Persendirian

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 3,000 /mo.
Tanjung aru, Kota Kinabalu, Sabah.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,480 kps.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

Pengiklan Persendirian